Pack MagikPack Magik
SearchShopGraderSavesCollectionNotifications
InsightsGo PrimeTutorialsFAQContactAboutPrivacy ChoicesTerms & Privacy
Loading...
SearchShopGraderSavesSign In

Charlotte Katakuri

Fist of Divine Speed
Charlotte Katakuri

Charlotte Katakuri

Fist of Divine Speed•#OP11-067•One Piece
Market
$5.99
$3.75 ↔ $5.06
PSA 10
$32.95
+450%
PSA 9
$10.00
+67%
Odds1 in 33
Cost to Pull$225
Sold2.7/day • 19/wk
$5.99+$2.49 (+71.1%)
Aug 2 '26Aug 30 '26
Last updated: Aug 30, 2026 4:04 AM

Grade 10 · Profit / Loss

Likely not worth grading — fees and turnaround time usually outweigh the upside on low-value cards.
PSA 10
$32.95
+$1.97 P&L
$24.99 fee · ~95d
BGS 10
$34.60
+$10.66 P&L
$17.95 fee · ~75d
CGC 10
$28.01
+$5.02 P&L
$17 fee · ~150d
TAG 10
$29.66
+$1.67 P&L
$22 fee · ~45d
ACE 10
$23.07
+$7.08 P&L
$10 fee · ~25d
SGC 10
$26.36
+$5.37 P&L
$15 fee · ~75d

Pop Report

Buy Signal

40/100Hold
Fundamentals
Not enough data
Timing
21/100
Pricing
100/100
Gradeability
52/100

Shop

20
View all
Charlotte Katakuri OP11-067 One Piece CCG a Fist of Divine Speed Super Rare
Market $5.99
$3.00
One Piece Card Charlotte Katakuri OP11-067 a Fist of Divine Speed
Market $5.99
$3.99
Charlotte Katakuri (067) OP11-067 A Fist of Divine Speed Foil
Market $5.99
$4.00
A Fist of Divine Speed #OP11-067 Charlotte Katakuri (067)
Market $5.99
$4.00
Charlotte Katakuri OP11-067 SR a Fist of Divine Speed One Piece Card
Market $5.99
$4.00
Charlotte Katakuri SR OP11-067 - A Fist of Divine Speed One Piece OP11
Market $5.99
$4.49
Charlotte Katakuri (067) OP11-067 A Fist of Divine Speed Foil
Market $5.99
$4.59
ONE PIECE CHARLOTTE KATAKURI (067) OP11-067 A FIST OF DIVINE SPEED FOIL NM
Market $5.99
$4.99
Charlotte Katakuri (067) A Fist of Divine Speed #OP11-067
Market $5.99
$4.99
One Piece Charlotte Katakuri OP11-067 A Fist of Divine Speed SR
Market $5.99
$4.99
Charlotte Katakuri SR OP11-067 A Fist of Divine Speed One Piece TCG NM English
Market $5.99
$4.99
ONE PIECE CHARLOTTE KATAKURI (067) OP11-067 A FIST OF DIVINE SPEED FOIL NM
Market $5.99
$4.99
Charlotte Katakuri (067) OP11-067 A Fist of Divine Speed Foil
Market $5.99
$5.00
Charlotte Katakuri OP11-067 - One Piece - A Fist of Divine Speed NM
Market $5.99
$5.00
One Piece A Fist Of Divine Speed Charlotte Katakuri OP11-067 SR English
Market $5.99
$5.00
Charlotte Katakuri SR OP11-067 A Fist of Divine Speed One Piece English
Market $5.99
$5.00
Charlotte Katakuri (067) OP11-067 A Fist of Divine Speed Foil
Market $5.99
$5.00
Charlotte Katakuri OP11-067 One Piece CCG a Fist of Divine Speed Super Rare
Market $5.99
$5.00
Charlotte Katakuri (067) OP11-067 A Fist of Divine Speed One Piece Foil NM
Market $5.99
$5.00
One Piece A Fist of Divine Speed CHARLOTTE KATAKURI SR OP11-067 English CCG
Market $5.99
$5.25

Prices from eBay. Tap a listing for details.

Where to Pull

3
View all

Chance of pulling at least one copy from each sealed product

Fist of Divine Speed Booster Box
-$5.77
Booster Box

Fist of Divine Speed Booster Box

Fist of Divine Speed

Market$592
Pull Probability52.2%
Sleeved Booster Pack
+$1.11
Sleeved Booster

Sleeved Booster Pack

Fist of Divine Speed

Market$33.82
Pull Probability3.0%
Fist of Divine Speed Booster Pack
-$0.34
Booster Pack

Fist of Divine Speed Booster Pack

Fist of Divine Speed

Market$6.83
Pull Probability3.0%

More Charlotte Cards

Other versions of this character

48+
Signal
Charlotte Katakuri [Leader Parallel]
+$1.74

Charlotte Katakuri [Leader Parallel]

Fist of Divine Speed · OP11-062

Market
$31.73
PSA 10+450%
$175
Charlotte Katakuri [Alt Art]
-$1.86

Charlotte Katakuri [Alt Art]

Fist of Divine Speed · OP11-067

Market
$28.75
PSA 10+450%
$158
Charlotte Katakuri
+$0.70

Charlotte Katakuri

Fist of Divine Speed · OP11-062

Market
$1.29
PSA 10+450%
$7.10
Charlotte Katakuri
-$54.13

Charlotte Katakuri

Fist of Divine Speed [Japanese] · OP11-067

Market
$3.50
PSA 10+450%
$19.25
Charlotte Katakuri [Championship 2024]
-$41.72

Charlotte Katakuri [Championship 2024]

Promo · OP03-123

Market
$1,015
PSA 10+450%
$5,584
Charlotte Katakuri [SP]
-$10.07

Charlotte Katakuri [SP]

The Time of Battle · OP11-067

Market
$117
PSA 10+450%
$645
DON Card [Katakuri Gold]

DON Card [Katakuri Gold]

Premium Booster

Market
$91.00
PSA 10+450%
$501
Charlotte Katakuri [Leader Parallel]
-$3.11

Charlotte Katakuri [Leader Parallel]

Pillars of Strength · OP03-099

Market
$82.39
PSA 10+450%
$453
Charlotte Katakuri [Alt Art]
+$41.99

Charlotte Katakuri [Alt Art]

Pillars of Strength · OP03-123

Market
$64.99
PSA 10+450%
$357
Charlotte Katakuri [Alternate Art PRB01]
+$0.08

Charlotte Katakuri [Alternate Art PRB01]

Premium Booster · OP03-123

Market
$57.74
PSA 10+450%
$318
DON Card [Katakuri Gold]

DON Card [Katakuri Gold]

Premium Booster [Japanese]

Market
$39.47
PSA 10+450%
$217
Charlotte Katakuri [Leader Parallel]
+$0.27

Charlotte Katakuri [Leader Parallel]

Pillars of Strength [Japanese] · OP03-099

Market
$28.99
PSA 10+450%
$159
Charlotte Katakuri [Alternate Art PRB01]
-$3.05

Charlotte Katakuri [Alternate Art PRB01]

Premium Booster [Japanese] · OP03-123

Market
$20.42
PSA 10+450%
$112
Charlotte Katakuri [Alt Art]
+$4.74

Charlotte Katakuri [Alt Art]

Fist of Divine Speed [Japanese] · OP11-067

Market
$17.61
PSA 10+450%
$96.85
Charlotte Katakuri [Winner]
-$3.23

Charlotte Katakuri [Winner]

Promo · OP08-062

Market
$16.13
PSA 10+450%
$88.71
Charlotte Katakuri [Alt Art]
-$1.96

Charlotte Katakuri [Alt Art]

Pillars of Strength [Japanese] · OP03-123

Market
$12.96
PSA 10+450%
$71.28
Charlotte Katakuri [Alternate Art]

Charlotte Katakuri [Alternate Art]

Starter Deck 11: Uta [Japanese] · OP11-062

Market
$12.07
PSA 10+450%
$66.39
Charlotte Katakuri [Leader Parallel]

Charlotte Katakuri [Leader Parallel]

Fist of Divine Speed [Japanese] · OP11-062

Market
$12.00
PSA 10+450%
$66.00
Charlotte Katakuri [PRB01 Foil]

Charlotte Katakuri [PRB01 Foil]

Premium Booster [Japanese] · OP03-123

Market
$9.00
PSA 10+450%
$49.50
Charlotte Katakuri
+$4.49

Charlotte Katakuri

Pillars of Strength · OP03-123

Market
$8.99
PSA 10+450%
$49.45
Charlotte Katakuri [Pre-Release]
+$0.08

Charlotte Katakuri [Pre-Release]

Promo · OP08-062

Market
$4.36
PSA 10+450%
$23.98
Charlotte Katakuri [Yellow]
+$1.53

Charlotte Katakuri [Yellow]

Starter Deck 20: Charlotte Katakuri · OP03-099

Market
$3.75
PSA 10+450%
$20.63
Charlotte Katakuri
+$0.68

Charlotte Katakuri

Pillars of Strength [Japanese] · OP03-123

Market
$3.60
PSA 10+450%
$19.80
Charlotte Katakuri
+$0.88

Charlotte Katakuri

Two Legends [Japanese] · OP08-062

Market
$2.75
PSA 10+450%
$15.13
DON Card [Katakuri]
+$0.42

DON Card [Katakuri]

Premium Booster [Japanese]

Market
$2.58
PSA 10+450%
$14.19
Charlotte Katakuri [PRB01]
-$0.26

Charlotte Katakuri [PRB01]

Premium Booster · OP03-123

Market
$2.37
PSA 10+450%
$13.04
Charlotte Katakuri
-$0.09

Charlotte Katakuri

Starter Deck 7: Big Mom Pirates [Japanese] · ST07-003

Market
$2.34
PSA 10+450%
$12.87
Charlotte Katakuri
-$0.95

Charlotte Katakuri

Pillars of Strength [Japanese] · OP03-099

Market
$2.20
PSA 10+450%
$12.10
Charlotte Katakuri
+$0.01

Charlotte Katakuri

Starter Deck 20: Charlotte Katakuri [Japanese] · ST20-001

Market
$2.13
PSA 10+450%
$11.72
Charlotte Katakuri
+$1.12

Charlotte Katakuri

Starter Deck 20: Charlotte Katakuri · ST20-001

Market
$1.99
PSA 10+450%
$10.95
Charlotte Katakuri
-$0.40

Charlotte Katakuri

Starter Deck 7: Big Mom Pirates · ST07-003

Market
$1.99
PSA 10+450%
$10.95
DON Card [Katakuri]
+$0.58

DON Card [Katakuri]

Premium Booster

Market
$1.99
PSA 10+450%
$10.95
Charlotte Katakuri
+$0.12

Charlotte Katakuri

Two Legends [Japanese] · OP08-063

Market
$1.80
PSA 10+450%
$9.90
DON Card [Katakuri Foil]
-$2.86

DON Card [Katakuri Foil]

Premium Booster

Market
$1.79
PSA 10+450%
$9.85
Charlotte Katakuri [Yellow]

Charlotte Katakuri [Yellow]

Promo [Japanese] · OP03-099

Market
$1.77
PSA 10+450%
$9.74
Charlotte Katakuri
+$1.34

Charlotte Katakuri

Pillars of Strength · OP03-099

Market
$1.63
PSA 10+450%
$8.97
Charlotte Katakuri
-$5.72

Charlotte Katakuri

Fist of Divine Speed [Japanese] · OP11-062

Market
$1.50
PSA 10+450%
$8.25
Charlotte Katakuri

Charlotte Katakuri

Starter Deck 16: Uta [Japanese] · ST16-003

Market
$1.50
PSA 10+450%
$8.25
Charlotte Katakuri
+$0.98

Charlotte Katakuri

Two Legends · OP08-062

Market
$1.50
PSA 10+450%
$8.25
Charlotte Katakuri [Foil PRB-02]

Charlotte Katakuri [Foil PRB-02]

Premium Booster 2 [Japanese] · ST16-003

Market
$1.50
PSA 10+450%
$8.25
Charlotte Katakuri [Foil PRB-02]
-$0.13

Charlotte Katakuri [Foil PRB-02]

Premium Booster 2 · ST16-003

Market
$1.37
PSA 10+450%
$7.54
Charlotte Katakuri
+$1.09

Charlotte Katakuri

Two Legends · OP08-063

Market
$1.25
PSA 10+450%
$6.88
Charlotte Katakuri [Pre-Release]

Charlotte Katakuri [Pre-Release]

Promo [Japanese] · OP08-062

Market
$1.24
PSA 10+450%
$6.82
Charlotte Katakuri [PRB-02]

Charlotte Katakuri [PRB-02]

Premium Booster 2 [Japanese] · ST16-003

Market
$1.15
PSA 10+450%
$6.32
Charlotte Katakuri
+$0.84

Charlotte Katakuri

Starter Deck 16: Uta · ST16-003

Market
$1.00
PSA 10+450%
$5.50
Charlotte Katakuri [PRB-02]

Charlotte Katakuri [PRB-02]

Premium Booster 2 · ST16-003

Market
$0.50
PSA 10+450%
$2.75
Charlotte Katakuri [Tournament Pack Vol. 3]
+$0.02

Charlotte Katakuri [Tournament Pack Vol. 3]

Promo · OP08-062

Market
$0.27
PSA 10+452%
$1.49
Charlotte Katakuri

Charlotte Katakuri

The World's Strongest Warriors · OP17-103

Market
$0.21
PSA 10+452%
$1.16